Rebel Squadrons

PBF Medal of Activity

This medal is retired.

This medal is awarded to a squadron based on the percentage of pilots that flew/reported on the monthly PBF ITOD mission. If a squadron has 70% or higher participation on a PBF ITOD mission, including flying and non-flying reports, all reporting pilots receive the medal.

Text Representation: {[-PBFMoA-]}

<no ribbon yet>
PBF Medal of Activity

LCM "Ping" Greyson (x12) - (More Information)
BGN Ace Farlander (x5) - (More Information)
RA Adam "Vender" Fene (x7) - (More Information)
CMDR Alexxander Vandross (x7) - (More Information)
1LT Andreas Northsky
COL Anthon Connor (x4)
LGN Anton "Ups" Nels (x4) - (More Information)
COL Argon Viper (x6)
LCL Arloz Zaffro (x6) - (More Information)
2LT Astrum Furor (x2)
CMDR Ben Haun (x10) - (More Information)
LCM Bonaparte (x10) - (More Information)
COL Brig Dolaree - (More Information)
CPT Cain Lyran (x9) - (More Information)
CMDR Calista "Kat" Fairbright (x3) - (More Information)
2LT Cantor Jon (x2) - (More Information)
COL Carilla Shay (x5)
ADM Castor Efrata-Landis (x2) - (More Information)
COL Cay-Qel "Pyro" Jade - (More Information)
COL Cephisus Balder (x3) - (More Information)
MGN Chris Earthkeeper (x19) - (More Information)
MAJ Coal M. Fett (RET) (x2)
CMDR Cole Landfarer
GEN Corran Horn Jr.
LCM Cynna Jade Sunrider - (More Information)
MAJ Dacs Helfrump (x11) - (More Information)
COL Daemon Jorval
COL Dalton Strader (x13) - (More Information)
GEN Damon Lightwind (x11) - (More Information)
CMDR Daniel Rezmann (x8) - (More Information)
MAJ Daniel Reznor (x4) - (More Information)
LCM Dav Starlighter (x9) - (More Information)
FA Dave Trebonious-Astoris (x5) - (More Information)
1LT Derris Sulgan
2LT Desrik Koryn - (More Information)
COL Dev Azzameen (x11) - (More Information)
BGN Dew - (More Information)
MAJ Dhruv Kalra (x3) - (More Information)
2LT E.C. Nerwal
BGN Eric Reagan (x2) - (More Information)
LGN Eric Skrevski - (More Information)
MAJ Etain Valen Gaas - (More Information)
CPT Feak Duran (x3)
COL Fed Barron (x13) - (More Information)
MAJ Felipe Zammit (x6)
BGN Fion "Zero" Grell (x8)
MGN Gabrich Varmer (x12) - (More Information)
MAJ Galactic Angel (x4) - (More Information)
BGN Galic Mars (x3) - (More Information)
GEN Garrik "Face" Loran (x10) - (More Information)
MGN Gavin Phalon (x12) - (More Information)
BGN Gavin Starseeker (x4) - (More Information)
COL Han Suul (x12) - (More Information)
RA Harley Quinn - (More Information)
CMDR Hermann (x7) - (More Information)
BGN Hermus Dogan (x3)
MAJ Hernan10 (x3) - (More Information)
ADM Indiana Bridger (x3) - (More Information)
CPT J (x4)
COL Jack "Blazer" Barnes (x10) - (More Information)
ADM Jack Stewart - (More Information)
MAJ Jacklyn Jenzer (x10) - (More Information)
CPT Jae-Keito Gra
LCL Jagged Drayson (x2)
MGN Jairo Pantoja (x11) - (More Information)
GEN Jake Blues (x8) - (More Information)
LCM James "Corsair" Folen - (More Information)
LGN James "Nightwolf" Davidson (x2)
LJG James Nitvisch
COL Jan-lo Sunner (x14) - (More Information)
CMDR Janus Victor (x10)
2LT Jasper Medeel - (More Information)
2LT jaZz_KCS - (More Information)
LCL JC Savage (x5) - (More Information)
LCL jelf boom - (More Information)
COL Jeremiah Matthew (x4)
CPT Jeris Gand
LCM Jim Goodiong (x4)
BGN Joel Lance - (More Information)
MGN John GAdRS
CMDR Johnny (x5)
CPT Jordi Fett (x4)
CMDR Joseph Oberlander (x3) - (More Information)
FA Joshua Hawkins (x6) - (More Information)
MAJ Jotheb Tahn (x2) - (More Information)
LGN Juho Taskinen (x2) - (More Information)
COL Kane "Kid" Dev Redron - (More Information)
CPT Kass Hunter (x7) - (More Information)
COL Kettch Nasin
ADM Kirghy Lommax (x4)
CPT Kiwi (x8)
CPT Kosh Naranek (x6)
LCL Kresa Rei'de (x5) - (More Information)
MAJ Kye Cygnus
COM Leonard Cable (x7) - (More Information)
FA Licah Fox (x10) - (More Information)
COL Lightning (x12) - (More Information)
CMDR Linden Rathan (x12) - (More Information)
MGN LiveWire (x2)
LCL Lunac`her`inar
2LT Marcus Nightfire
CMDR Mario El Atlante (x10) - (More Information)
LGN Markus Jarnhann (x3) - (More Information)
MGN Mat Bizegar (x3) - (More Information)
MAJ Matthew Lionheart (x6)
MGN Max Cal - (More Information)
LCM Menasha Orshaq (x3)
2LT Menion Darkwind - (More Information)
LCL Menshk Vrei'Sik (x7)
LCL Michael Morone - (More Information)
FA Mike "MacMan" McEwen (x3) - (More Information)
LGN Mike P. Bullian
1LT Mike"Refiner"Ford (x2)
COL Misko Markot (x3) - (More Information)
BGN Muzor (x4) - (More Information)
2LT Naomi Ad'alri (x2)
CMDR Nefo T'chir (x3)
MAJ Nicma Sihou (x4) - (More Information)
CPT Nightflyer (x2)
LCL Nils Sira-e.LXXIX (x5) - (More Information)
MAJ Nixximus (x10) - (More Information)
1LT Oblique Ox (x3) - (More Information)
CMDR Olith Hesto (x2) - (More Information)
MAJ Ozera (Rog) Saberef
LCM pallr garner (x6)
VA Patrick Blastfire (x2) - (More Information)
2LT Peter Gibbons
GEN Petr Tagge Margul (x5) - (More Information)
GEN Phil DarkFire (x8) - (More Information)
MGN Primlar Potamus (x12) - (More Information)
CPT Raistlin (x2)
LCL Rakiki (x2)
CPT Reb Lee Jackson (x2) - (More Information)
CPT Reginald Barcley
CMDR Rekstar Rukilian (x9) - (More Information)
FA Rensal Darklighter (x10) - (More Information)
1LT Ridley Ozzel (x3)
CMDR Rode Mitchell (x5)
CPT Sean Wingrider
RA Sentry (x3) - (More Information)
MGN Shane Long (x27) - (More Information)
BGN shaolin (x3) - (More Information)
CMDR Shil (x5)
COL Sigurd Pillar (x2) - (More Information)
MAJ Simeon "Wolfman" Ferros (x7) - (More Information)
1LT Skawl
LGN Slyder McGrath (x5) - (More Information)
RA Snappleguy (x9) - (More Information)
BGN Stalker (x24) - (More Information)
BGN Ste T (x4) - (More Information)
MGN Steve Hawkins (x24) - (More Information)
COL Taan Ronar (x6)
2LT Talon Jade - (More Information)
BGN Talon Starblazer (x11) - (More Information)
CPT Talyn Malasombra - (More Information)
CPT Tam Klivian (x6)
BGN Tasch Pencron (x3) - (More Information)
LCM Tracken Hit (x2)
LCM Trev Firestorm (x13) - (More Information)
2LT Trevor Masamune - (More Information)
MAJ Tym Angel (x7) - (More Information)
ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran (x23) - (More Information)
CPT Van Korell (x4)
LCM VaporViper (x4)
CMDR Vason Senmic - (More Information)
MGN Vykk Tharen (x20) - (More Information)
1LT Waldroca (x2)
COM Wes Belden - (More Information)
MGN Xtremegene (x5) - (More Information)
MAJ ZyenBacca (x7) - (More Information)
Menu

Commendation
(Ret.)
(Ret.) PBF Mission Report Medal
(Ret.) PBF Most Active Squadron
(Ret.) PBF Top Squadron

Categories
Accomplishment
Combat
Commendation
Graduation

Active
RS-Wide
Academy
Rebel Squadrons

Retired
Patriot Starfighter Group
Redemption Fleet
Alliegiance Battle Group
Vigilance Starfighter Group
Rebel Squadrons
Renegade Fleet
Intrepid Battle Group
Aurora Force
Retribution Fleet
Commando Division
Righteous Indignation Division
Zealot Special Operations
Squadron Recipients:
FireClaw Squadron (x2) - (More Information)
Gold Squadron (x5) - (More Information)
Red Squadron (x5) - (More Information)