Rebel Squadrons

Master Cadet with Honors (Simming)

This medal is retired.

Awarded to cadets that have finished all of their requirements of the Simming Academy with exemplary service and hard work. This award will replace the Senior Cadet Award.

Text Representation: *)!@!(*

None.

Master Cadet with Honors (Simming)
Master Cadet with Honors (Simming)

LCM Ace Strife
RA Adam "Vender" Fene
1LT Aeres Kellar - (More Information)
COL Aidyn Wolfwood
MGN Alexander Kerensky
COL Anthon Connor
COL Argon Viper
LCM Arill Wiltker
LGN Ben Jynzer
CDT Bluck
RA Boid Reaves
LCM Bonaparte
COL Borsk Kun
CMDR Castin Jaheran
COL Cay-Qel "Pyro" Jade (x2)
2LT Chad Fendon - (More Information)
FA Cyrel Vandroth
LCL Darth Gumbo - (More Information)
LCL DashClone
FA Dave Trebonious-Astoris
LCL Davin Ingram Kabak
2LT Destavol
MAJ Devara Nomobgo - (More Information)
LCM Domeno - (More Information)
LGN Doth Raandu
2LT Drak Averin - (More Information)
BGN Eric Reagan - (More Information)
LGN Eric Skrevski
MGN Gavin Phalon
MAJ Gavin Saber
1LT Gennai Darkflyer
CPT gnosticapex - (More Information)
CPT Graxe - (More Information)
COL Han Suul
LCL Jagged Drayson
MAJ Jair Karredo - (More Information)
GEN Jake Blues
COL Jan-lo Sunner
1LT Janis Deiverion - (More Information)
1LT Jarik Nyine - (More Information)
GEN Javin "Entropy" Ke'ylle
CMDR Johnny
LGN Jon Anchorage
FA Joshua Hawkins - (More Information)
COM Kailen - (More Information)
COL Kelron Jevix
CMDR Kem Chrosid
MAJ Kevin Pryde
LCM Kiera - (More Information)
MGN Kimiao Quinal - (More Information)
LGN Koah - (More Information)
MAJ Korras - (More Information)
MAJ Kristofer Quinn
RA Kyle Tobarn
2LT Leo Kincaid - (More Information)
CPT Lori Star - (More Information)
COL Los Bennett
LCL Lunac`her`inar
CPT Makusier
LGN Markus Jarnhann - (More Information)
MAJ Marshall Briggs
FA Michael Raven
LCM Mo Kongo
MGN Nicolai Ginofev - (More Information)
LCL Owain Antilles
FA Rahj Tharen
COL Reabel - (More Information)
CPT Redfren - (More Information)
MGN Rhuryc - (More Information)
CMDR Rode Mitchell
LCM Ryan "Tango" Xeleron
LCL Ryan Deean
LCM Ryteko Tavion
COL Sarriah - (More Information)
MGN Sea Messi
MAJ Serena "Sen" Jaidecko Richardson - (More Information)
ADM Shikkie Kaaran
FA Sienn "The Rot" Sconn
1LT SKF-1971: Arcane - (More Information)
BGN Stalker - (More Information)
BGN Tasch Pencron
LCL Teesu Braynok
CMDR Tethran Cotec
COL Teu Veld - (More Information)
2LT Titeanna Morone - (More Information)
CMDR Tobian "Beany" Kentaas
MAJ Todd
COL Toran Celd
CDT Tri "Scourge" Toldani
LCL Triani Sovak - (More Information)
CMDR Vason Senmic - (More Information)
COM Wes Belden
CMDR Wesley Rademaker
LCM Xortia Narfasu
MGN Xtremegene
Menu

Graduation
(Ret.) FTS Bronze Combat Medal
(Ret.) FTS Golden Combat Medal
(Ret.) FTS Silver Combat Medal
(Ret.) OTS Platinum Medal
(Ret.) RS Academy DF Expert Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy DF Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy JK Expert Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy JK Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy Rebellion Scenario Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy TIE Expert Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy TIE Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy X-Wing Expert Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy X-Wing Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy XvT Expert Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy XvT Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy XWA Expert Mission Maker
(Ret.) RS Academy XWA Mission Maker
(Ret.) RSA XvT TAP Advanced Flight School Medal
(Ret.) OTS Golden Medal
(Ret.) OTS Silver Ribbon
(Ret.) OTS Bronze Ribbon
(Ret.) Master Cadet with Honors (Empire at War)
(Ret.)
(Ret.) Master Cadet with Honors (TIE Fighter)
(Ret.) Master Cadet with Honors (X-Wing Alliance)
(Ret.) Master Cadet with Honors (X-Wing vs. TIE Fighter)
(Ret.) Master Cadet with Honors (X-Wing)
(Ret.) Senior Cadet Award (Empire at War)
(Ret.) Senior Cadet Award (TIE Fighter)
(Ret.) Senior Cadet Award (X-Wing Alliance)
(Ret.) Senior Cadet Award (X-Wing vs. TIE Fighter)
(Ret.) Senior Cadet Award (X-Wing)
(Ret.) Cadet Graduate Ribbon (Empire at War)
(Ret.) Cadet Graduate Ribbon (TIE Fighter)
(Ret.) Cadet Graduate Ribbon (X-Wing Alliance)
(Ret.) Cadet Graduate Ribbon (X-Wing vs. TIE Fighter)
(Ret.) Cadet Graduate Ribbon (X-Wing)
(Ret.) XvTED Academy - Level 3 C/B
(Ret.) XvTED Academy - Level 3 M/T
(Ret.) XvTED Academy - Level 3 T/C
(Ret.) XvTED Academy - Level 2
(Ret.) XvTED Academy - Level 1

Categories
Accomplishment
Commendation
Graduation
Honorary

Active
RS-Wide
Academy
Rebel Squadrons

Retired
Patriot Starfighter Group
Redemption Fleet
Alliegiance Battle Group
Vigilance Starfighter Group
Rebel Squadrons
Renegade Fleet
Intrepid Battle Group
Aurora Force
Retribution Fleet
Commando Division
Righteous Indignation Division
Zealot Special Operations
Squadron Recipients: