Rebel Squadrons

Cadrel Campaign Medal

A commemorative citation awarded to the pilots and commandos of the Rebel Squadrons that participated in combat operations of the Cadrel Expanse Conflict.

Text Representation: ^|CCC|^

Cadrel Campaign Medal
Cadrel Campaign Medal

LCM Ace Strife
RA Adam "Vender" Fene
CDT Aevir Ameondis
LCM Alexio Vaca
BGN Amplan Dayne
COL Anthon Connor
LCM Arill Wiltker
CDT Ayudanter
CPT Blade Cannabisia
GEN Bluejay Farscape
RA Boid Reaves
COL Bon Fel
CMDR Castin Jaheran
MGN Chris Earthkeeper - (More Information)
CMDR Cole Landfarer
2LT Corgy Horn
LCL Daron Lochek
CMDR Dash "Dashimus" Xander
LCL DashClone
FA Dave Trebonious-Astoris
FA Dev
LGN Doth Raandu
LCL Etrall
CDT Flelm
MGN Gabrich Varmer
LCM Gagra Yearwood
GEN Garrik "Face" Loran
VA Gavin Cantorph Kravis
CDT Gerrard Kell
COL Han Suul
RA Harley Quinn
LCM Hawkeye
BGN Inys Fey`Lar
BGN Isoldur "Dragon" Cauthon
1LT Jaina Hansen
GEN Javin "Entropy" Ke'ylle
LCM Jerron Koss
RA Jinx Katarn
CDT John Kryton
CMDR John Leelsabs
CDT John Rendar
LGN Jon Anchorage
CPT Jordan
FA Kaz Falcion
LCM Kell Horn
CMDR Kem Chrosid
MAJ Kevin Pryde
LCM Kromium
RA Kyle Tobarn
RA Lamin Zykara
CDT Luke Starr
LCL Lunac`her`inar
LCM Marshall Snakeface
MAJ Maynard Stardust
LCM Mo Kongo
CPT Nicholas Kelric
LCL Owain Antilles
VA Patrick Blastfire
2LT Pauho Welan
BGN Pete Arie
GEN Petr Tagge Margul
FA Rahj Tharen
LCL Rakiki
LCL Ral Shiel
LCM Raven Arestar
GEN Remarda Jundun
COL Renan Darillia
FA Rensal Darklighter
COM Richard Gross
CMDR Rode Mitchell
LCM Ryan "Tango" Xeleron
LCL Ryan Deean
GEN Sair Mandella
2LT Ser'j "Korney" Kurigami
ADM Shikkie Kaaran
FA Sienn "The Rot" Sconn
RA Slate Mallar
CPT Strike Adrella-Highwing
COL Taan Ronar
MAJ Talon Custer
LCM Talon Drear
LJG Talon Ravenscout
MAJ Taosko Silev
CMDR Tobian "Beany" Kentaas
BGN Topachea Nabbirie
VA Trace
LGN Trate Daxson
ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran
COM Wes Belden
CMDR Wesley Rademaker
LCM Xortia Narfasu
MGN Xtremegene
CDT Zekk Starspear
CDT Zeratul
MAJ Zeth Raltier
CMDR Zsinj
Menu
Nominate someone for this medal

Campaign
Subterrel Campaign Medal
Binaural Campaign Medal

Minos Campaign Medal
Blerthmore Vigilant's Medal

Categories
Accomplishment
Campaign
Combat
Commendation
Graduation
Honorary
Retired
Service

Active
RS-Wide
Academy
Rebel Squadrons

Retired
Patriot Starfighter Group
Redemption Fleet
Alliegiance Battle Group
Vigilance Starfighter Group
Rebel Squadrons
Renegade Fleet
Intrepid Battle Group
Aurora Force
Retribution Fleet
Commando Division
Righteous Indignation Division
Zealot Special Operations
Squadron Recipients: