Rebel Squadrons

RS Top Squadron

This medal is awarded to the top scoring squadron in any given RS scoring session. In the case of a scoring tie, squadron participation percentage will be the tiebreaker. This medal may only be awarded by the RS Command Staff, and/or the Operations Officer.

Text Representation: ={TOP SQUAD}=

RS Top Squadron
RS Top Squadron

MAJ Arhkman Galicon (x2) - (More Information)
MAJ Asen - (More Information)
RA Boid Reaves (x4) - (More Information)
ADM Castor Efrata-Landis (x2) - (More Information)
MAJ ChristoUS82 (x2) - (More Information)
MGN CrazyCarl - (More Information)
FA Cyrel Vandroth (x7) - (More Information)
FA Danny "David Lee Japan" Qatar (x19) - (More Information)
GEN Daryus Zalyn`Cya (x2) - (More Information)
LGN Eric Skrevski (x16) - (More Information)
COL Galen McGrath (x2) - (More Information)
VA Gavin Cantorph Kravis (x2) - (More Information)
LCM Gavin Devearoux - (More Information)
CMDR Jaran "Gunsmoke" Farlance (x2) - (More Information)
MGN jcmcgoo - (More Information)
LCL jelf boom (x2) - (More Information)
FA Joshua Hawkins (x16) - (More Information)
CDT Kal Tolson - (More Information)
FA Kaz Falcion (x10) - (More Information)
MGN Kimiao Quinal (x3) - (More Information)
LGN Koah - (More Information)
LCM lmaokai88 (x2) - (More Information)
FA Lucas Benoit-Stark (x20) - (More Information)
CDT Manthadia Argentum - (More Information)
LGN Markus Jarnhann (x16) - (More Information)
MGN Max Cal (x2) - (More Information)
FA Michael Raven (x18) - (More Information)
BGN Naesa Draw - (More Information)
MGN Nicolai Ginofev (x11) - (More Information)
1LT Osh Darkshatter (x2) - (More Information)
VA Patrick Blastfire (x4) - (More Information)
CMDR Rahm Nyko (x2) - (More Information)
LCM Ralis Solin - (More Information)
CDT Rax Trellik - (More Information)
BGN Ray Djo (x2) - (More Information)
COL Reabel (x2) - (More Information)
LJG Saabreena (x2) - (More Information)
FA Sienn "The Rot" Sconn (x2) - (More Information)
MAJ Simeon "Wolfman" Ferros (x2) - (More Information)
BGN Swifty Chapple - (More Information)
COL Teu Veld (x6) - (More Information)
ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran - (More Information)
CDT wookieejedi (x2) - (More Information)
LCM Yaihi'l Beskar (x2) - (More Information)
Menu
Nominate someone for this medal

Accomplishment
Cross of Vigilance
RS Activity Top Gun
RS ITOD Top Gun

Squadron Most Valuable Player
RS Mission Report Medal
High Game Master Patch
Sim Marathon Medal
Senior Game Master Patch
Game Master Patch
Assistant Game Master Patch
Black Dice Badge
Corellian Aegis Award
RS Crapper Medal
(Ret.) RS Top Gun MP
(Ret.) RS Top Gun SP

Categories
Accomplishment
Campaign
Combat
Commendation
Graduation
Honorary
Retired
Service

Active
RS-Wide
Academy
Rebel Squadrons

Retired
Patriot Starfighter Group
Redemption Fleet
Alliegiance Battle Group
Vigilance Starfighter Group
Rebel Squadrons
Renegade Fleet
Intrepid Battle Group
Aurora Force
Retribution Fleet
Commando Division
Righteous Indignation Division
Zealot Special Operations
Squadron Recipients: