Rebel Squadrons

Valiance Combat Citation

The Valiance Combat Citation is awarded to any member who, during an official Rebel Squadrons activity, participates in at least five matches against either an internal or external opponent.

Text Representation: ^|VCC|^

Valiance Combat Citation
Valiance Combat Citation

RA Adam "Vender" Fene (x8)
BGN Amplan Dayne (x2)
COL Anthon Connor (x2)
LGN Anton "Ups" Nels (x2) - (More Information)
LJG Arexander Clevor (x2) - (More Information)
LCM Arill Wiltker (x2)
LGN Ben Jynzer
CPT Billy Sunday (expelled) (x2)
CPT Blade Cannabisia (x3)
GEN Bluejay Farscape (x2)
RA Boid Reaves (x27)
COL Bon Fel (x10)
2LT Borch - (More Information)
1LT Bria Tharen (x4)
CMDR Castin Jaheran (x5)
ADM Castor Efrata-Landis - (More Information)
MGN Chris Earthkeeper (x11)
GEN Chris Horn "Kicks" (x9) - (More Information)
CPT Chrys Cortan (x2)
CMDR Cole Landfarer (x2)
2LT Corgy Horn
GEN Corran Horn Jr. (x4)
MAJ Corut Po'Col (x2)
MGN CrazyCarl (x2) - (More Information)
FA Cyrel Vandroth - (More Information)
GEN Damon Lightwind - (More Information)
CMDR Dan Qal Strum (x3)
FA Danny "David Lee Japan" Qatar - (More Information)
GEN Daryus Zalyn`Cya (x4)
LCL DashClone (x8)
LCM Dav Starlighter - (More Information)
FA Dave Trebonious-Astoris (x3) - (More Information)
1LT Dave Vader - (More Information)
ADM David "Heavy" Pasiechnyk (x14) - (More Information)
FA Dev (x2)
COL Dev Azzameen (x9)
MAJ Devara Nomobgo (x5) - (More Information)
CMDR Dex Bogart (x7)
LGN Doth Raandu (x2)
LGN Eric Skrevski - (More Information)
MAJ Etain Valen Gaas - (More Information)
LCL Etrall (x2)
CPT Feak Duran (x2) - (More Information)
MGN Gabrich Varmer
LCM Gagra Yearwood
GEN Garrik "Face" Loran (x3)
VA Gavin Cantorph Kravis (x7)
BGN Gavin Starseeker - (More Information)
LCM Graff Starkiller (x4) - (More Information)
COL Han Suul (x12)
RA Harley Quinn (x8) - (More Information)
LCM Hawkeye
BGN Hermus Dogan - (More Information)
2LT Hev Randrowan - (More Information)
LCL Hyde (x4) - (More Information)
BGN Isoldur "Dragon" Cauthon (x13)
LJG J4-N3 - (More Information)
LCL Jagged Drayson
LCM James "Corsair" Folen (x3) - (More Information)
CPT James StarGazer - (More Information)
LCL Jay Forerunner (x2) - (More Information)
LCL jelf boom (x3) - (More Information)
BGN Joel Lance
MGN John Gonzalez - (More Information)
CMDR John Leelsabs (x6)
CMDR Johnny
LGN Jon Anchorage (x7) - (More Information)
FA Joshua Hawkins - (More Information)
MAJ Joshua Mumishi (x5) - (More Information)
MAJ Jotheb Tahn (x3) - (More Information)
COL Kane "Kid" Dev Redron (x3) - (More Information)
FA Kaz Falcion (x26)
MAJ Keldar "Whisper" Wenn (x6) - (More Information)
CMDR Kem Chrosid (x2)
MAJ Kevin Pryde
ADM Kirghy Lommax (x4) - (More Information)
MAJ Korras (x3) - (More Information)
LCM Kromium (x2)
RA Kyle Tobarn (x16)
RA Lamin Zykara (x4)
2LT Lee Chaolan (x4)
COM Leonard Cable (x4) - (More Information)
1LT LeoRo - (More Information)
CPT Li' Coden - (More Information)
FA Licah Fox (x7) - (More Information)
CMDR Linden Rathan (x3)
CPT Lord_Jim (x4) - (More Information)
FA Lucas Benoit-Stark (x4) - (More Information)
CPT Lukus Harman (x5) - (More Information)
LCL Lunac`her`inar - (More Information)
COL Luren "DaLe" Ketan (x10) - (More Information)
CDT Maelstromer - (More Information)
MGN Mat Bizegar (x3) - (More Information)
CPT Max Tallon (x2) - (More Information)
MAJ Maynard Stardust (x2)
CMDR Mia StormChaser - (More Information)
FA Michael Raven (x2) - (More Information)
LCM Mo Kongo (x5)
BGN Naesa Draw (x3) - (More Information)
CPT Nicholas Kelric (x3)
LJG Odin Vaaj Bruth`Kothae - (More Information)
CMDR Olith Hesto - (More Information)
VA Patrick Blastfire (x9)
2LT Pauho Welan
LJG Paul Danei - (More Information)
GEN Petr Tagge Margul (x11) - (More Information)
MGN Primlar Potamus (x9) - (More Information)
FA Rahj Tharen (x34)
COL Rahvin
1LT Raistlin Majere (x2) - (More Information)
LCL Rakiki (x3)
LCM Ralis Solin (x2) - (More Information)
CPT Rasori Lupumator
BGN Rave Craise (x2)
LCM Raven Arestar (x4)
BGN Ray Djo (x2) - (More Information)
LCM REB JAXRA (x8) - (More Information)
MGN Rekio Corsair - (More Information)
FA Rensal Darklighter (x5)
CMDR Rode Mitchell
LCM Ryan "Tango" Xeleron (x2)
LCL Ryan Deean (x7)
GEN Sair Mandella (x5)
RA Sentry
2LT Ser'j "Korney" Kurigami (x5)
ADM Shikkie Kaaran
FA Sienn "The Rot" Sconn (x6)
RA Slate Mallar
CPT Strike Adrella-Highwing
FA Super (x10) - (More Information)
COL Taan Ronar (x5)
MAJ Talmer Krablaad (x3)
LCM Talon Drear (x10)
BGN Talon Starblazer (x6)
MAJ Tarax Eosphoros Kor - (More Information)
2LT Tek (x2)
LCL Terrak Jace (x2) - (More Information)
CMDR Tobian "Beany" Kentaas (x8)
BGN Topachea Nabbirie (x7)
1LT Torin Cloudhopper
VA Trace
LGN Trate Daxson (x2)
LCM Trev Firestorm (x3) - (More Information)
LCL Triani Sovak (x4)
ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran (x53) - (More Information)
1LT Waldroca
COM Wes Belden (x22)
CMDR Wesley Rademaker
LCM Xortia Narfasu (x7)
1LT Xque - (More Information)
MGN Xtremegene (x10) - (More Information)
MAJ Zeth Raltier (x2)
CMDR Zsinj (x4)
Menu
Nominate someone for this medal

Combat
Coruscant Star of Valor
New Republic Medal of Honor
Alliance Dagger
Republic Shield Kalidor Crescent
Flames of Courage
Dauntless Combat Citation

Operational Development Pin
Violet Cluster
Combat Citation

Categories
Accomplishment
Campaign
Combat
Commendation
Graduation
Honorary
Retired
Service

Active
RS-Wide
Academy
Rebel Squadrons

Retired
Patriot Starfighter Group
Redemption Fleet
Alliegiance Battle Group
Vigilance Starfighter Group
Rebel Squadrons
Renegade Fleet
Intrepid Battle Group
Aurora Force
Retribution Fleet
Commando Division
Righteous Indignation Division
Zealot Special Operations
Squadron Recipients: