Rebel Squadrons

Master Cadet with Honors, CD Academic System

This medal is retired.

Awarded to exemplary cadets of the CD Academy or Academic System.

Text Representation: ~*|*+*|*~

<no ribbon yet>
Master Cadet with Honors, CD Academic System

BGN Ace Farlander
1LT Ace Pod - (More Information)
COL Anthon Connor
1LT Benito45 - (More Information)
RA Boid Reaves
LCM Bonaparte - (More Information)
2LT Braigr Watel - (More Information)
2LT Broca Tarven - (More Information)
CMDR Calista "Kat" Fairbright - (More Information)
MAJ Carl Thansk - (More Information)
ADM Castor Efrata-Landis
2LT ceninant - (More Information)
CMDR Cole Landfarer
GEN Corran Horn Jr.
CMDR Dan Qal Strum
1LT Dash Endova - (More Information)
LCL DashClone
1LT Dave Vader - (More Information)
MGN Derik Bel Iblis
FA Dev
MAJ Dhruv Kalra
LGN Doth Raandu
LCM Graff Starkiller - (More Information)
RA Harley Quinn
MAJ Harm Darkmoon
LCM Hawkeye
2LT Hev Randrowan - (More Information)
2LT Imperialist - (More Information)
BGN Inys Fey`Lar
BGN Isoldur "Dragon" Cauthon
2LT Jace "Icer" Blackmoon - (More Information)
2LT Jack Jatir - (More Information)
CPT James StarGazer - (More Information)
LCL JC Savage - (More Information)
RA Jinx Katarn - (More Information)
BGN Joel Lance
FA Kaz Falcion
RA Kyle Tobarn
1LT LeoRo - (More Information)
COL Luren "DaLe" Ketan - (More Information)
RA Matt "Stallion" Williams
BGN Nichos Katran
MGN Nicolai Ginofev - (More Information)
COL Nil Naara
LCL Orian LaCarde
VA Patrick Blastfire
MGN Primlar Potamus - (More Information)
FA Rahj Tharen
LCM REB JAXRA - (More Information)
2LT Ric Korbain - (More Information)
2LT Rohas Foxmoon
LCL Ryan Deean
2LT Scur Starfield - (More Information)
ADM Shikkie Kaaran
FA Sienn "The Rot" Sconn
FA Super - (More Information)
MAJ Tarax Eosphoros Kor - (More Information)
BGN Tasch Pencron
ADM Teke Daggerscout
LCL Terrak Jace - (More Information)
VA Trace
ADM Tyrell "Spokes" Borran - (More Information)
1LT Xque - (More Information)
MGN Xtremegene
Menu

Graduation
(Ret.) Cadet with Honors, CD Academic System
(Ret.)

Categories
Accomplishment
Combat
Commendation
Graduation
Honorary
Service

Active
RS-Wide
Academy
Rebel Squadrons

Retired
Patriot Starfighter Group
Redemption Fleet
Alliegiance Battle Group
Vigilance Starfighter Group
Rebel Squadrons
Renegade Fleet
Intrepid Battle Group
Aurora Force
Retribution Fleet
Commando Division
Righteous Indignation Division
Zealot Special Operations
Squadron Recipients: