Rebel Squadrons

Alvace Star

Awarded for exemplary efforts to contribute to the activity of a particular gaming platform, unit or activity without being directly responsible for leadership of that particular effort. This medal is awarded by the Executive Officer or Fleet Commander.

Text Representation: <=AS=>

Alvace Star
Alvace Star

BGN Ace Farlander - (More Information)
MGN Adam Mieter - (More Information)
CPT Adhemar Voltin - (More Information)
GEN Anton "Ups" Nels (x2) - (More Information)
1LT BlueLeader - (More Information)
ADM Castor Efrata-Landis - (More Information)
FA Cyrel Vandroth - (More Information)
ADM David "Heavy" Pasiechnyk - (More Information)
LGN Eric Skrevski (x2) - (More Information)
VA Gavin Cantorph Kravis - (More Information)
CMDR Guybrush Threepwood - (More Information)
CMDR Hermann - (More Information)
RA Himm El-Syna (x2) - (More Information)
COL Jalen Ramz - (More Information)
CMDR Jaran "Gunsmoke" Farlance - (More Information)
1LT Jarik Nyine - (More Information)
MGN jcmcgoo - (More Information)
LCL jelf boom (x2) - (More Information)
FA Joshua Hawkins (x2) - (More Information)
FA Kaz Falcion - (More Information)
GEN Koah (x3) - (More Information)
RA Lamin Zykara - (More Information)
FA Lucas Benoit-Stark (x2) - (More Information)
COL Luren "DaLe" Ketan (x2) - (More Information)
CMDR Mario El Atlante - (More Information)
FA Michael Raven (x2) - (More Information)
BGN Muzor - (More Information)
BGN Naesa Draw - (More Information)
MGN Nicolai Ginofev (x2) - (More Information)
GEN Phil DarkFire - (More Information)
BGN Ray Djo - (More Information)
COL Sarriah - (More Information)
BGN shaolin - (More Information)
CPT Talyn Malasombra - (More Information)
LCL Terrak Jace - (More Information)
COL Teu Veld - (More Information)
COM Wes Belden - (More Information)
MGN Xtremegene - (More Information)
Menu
Nominate someone for this medal

Commendation
Excellency of Service
Unit Commendation
Tatooine Suns
Kessel Cup
Burdine Cluster
Iridium Spire

Excellency of Duty
Dagger of Courage
Citation of Victory
Merit Commendation

Categories
Accomplishment
Campaign
Combat
Commendation
Graduation
Honorary
Retired
Service

Active
RS-Wide
Academy
Rebel Squadrons

Retired
Patriot Starfighter Group
Redemption Fleet
Alliegiance Battle Group
Vigilance Starfighter Group
Rebel Squadrons
Renegade Fleet
Intrepid Battle Group
Aurora Force
Retribution Fleet
Commando Division
Righteous Indignation Division
Zealot Special Operations
Squadron Recipients: